• 0
    • No products in the cart.
Picard 249 7-Piece Autobody Tool Set

Picard 249 7-Piece Autobody Tool Set

$ 147 USD $ 754.99 USD

7-piece autobody set in a sheet iron storage boxContents:Dolly 2510300Bumping Hammer double HS 2510402Plastic Hammer ES 2522001-32Bumping Hammer ES 2522192Planishing Hammer HS 2522202Utility Dolly (for fender work) 2523800Anvil Block, toe pattern 2524000Weight: 7000 g / 246.9 oz

  • Categories :Mechanical Tools or Parts
  • Product Code:A139497783818
  • Stock : In Stock

7-piece autobody set in a sheet iron storage box

Contents:

Dolly 2510300
Bumping Hammer double HS 2510402
Plastic Hammer ES 2522001-32
Bumping Hammer ES 2522192
Planishing Hammer HS 2522202
Utility Dolly (for fender work) 2523800
Anvil Block, toe pattern 2524000

Weight: 7000 g / 246.9 oz

There are no reviews yet.